Fiber Optik Multimode Işık Kaynağı (850/1300nm) | MT-7802

Ürün Kodu : MT08822
Ürün Fiyatı :
3.797,30 TL + KDV
Kampanya
  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Teklif Talebi
  • Fiber Optik Multimode Işık Kaynağı (850/1300nm) | MT-7802

    Ürün Özellikleri
    • Stability and Reliability Output

      • Built-in optic isolator, larger and more stable compared to desktop source.

      Full Range Supply

      • MT-7801 provides single mode 1310/1550 wavelength light source
      • MT-7802 provides multi mode 850/1300 wavelength light source
      • MT-7803 provides single mode 1310/1490/1550 wavelength light source

      Supports SC/PC

      • Supports SC/PC connectors

      LCD display with Backlight

      • Easily reading and allowing work in dark area.

      WAVE ID

      • In WaveID mode, it will encode each wavelength with a unique WaveID code; output the same wavelength automatically to identify the wavelength. (Work with Pro’sKit MT-7601& MT-7603 power meter)

      Selection of 3 Modulations, distinguish OPTIC fiber line

      • 270Hz, 1KHz, 2KHz

      Easy Operation

      • Designed with single key to switch the wavelength, easy,
      • flexible and convenient.

      User friendly

      • Power by Battery, more convenient.
      • Comes with DC5V power jack allows charging the rechargeable b attery with. DC input (adaptor is not included) when using the rechargeable battery.
      • Auto power off.
      • Protective rubber boot with a soft protective case.

      DC 5V

      • Power jack
      Model no. MT-7801 MT-7802 MT-7803
      Wavelength 1310/1550nm±10nm 850/1300nm±10nm 1310/1490/1550nm±10nm
      Power Stability ±0.05dB / 1hr;±0.1dB / 8hrs
      output Power >-5dBm >-10dBm >-5dBm
      OPTIC connector SC/PC
      Modulation 270Hz, 1kHz,2kHz
      Auto power off 10 minutes (could be reset)
      Battery Charge Yes (when using rechargeable battery), by DC 5V power jack
      Low battery indication Yes
      Storage temperature -20~+70°C; <90%RH
      Operating temperature -10~+60°C; <90%RH
      Power source 2 x 1.5V AA batteries (not included)
      Dimension 165× 80 × 35mm
      Weight 280g
      package Color box

T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.