MTP Patch Cord

Multiple fiber patch cords that connects MTP/MPO to MTP/MPO, with Base-8, Base-12 or Base-24 fiber capacity and in Single Mode and Multi-Mode types. MTP patch cords are usually used in ultra high density fiber distribution panels and data center equipment. Fiber optic MTP patch cords are a part of the variant collection of Samm Fiber Optic Assemblies, which are manufactured in Turkey with world class quality and cost effective prices.

Sort
Filter
Secure shopping
Fast Shipping
Easy Refund
Installment Payment

About Us

Address

Gebze Organize Sanayi Bölgesi (GOSB) İhsandede Cd. 800. Sok No: 802, 41400 Gebze-Kocaeli, Türkiye

Phone

444 1 726

E-mail

Prepared by  T-Soft E-Commerce.